Stand cross-seizoen 2017-2018

   Hse-34                                            Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Stitan          Yunis           0222 Delta Sport  226 220 220 207 241 241     05 1153  6
 2 Kok             Martijn de      0308 AV'56        215 241 211 215 226 220     05 1122  6
 3 Wolfert         Eric            0002 Flakkee      200 215 200 200 211 203     05 1034  6
 4 Bouwman         David           0009 PAC              226 207 220 233         00 0886  4

   starts  95
   H35-44                                            Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Harmes          Erwin           0247 Gonzales RT  220     241 250 250 250     00 1211  5
 2 Bruijn          Boris de        0060 AV'56        186     188 197 215 211     00 0997  5
 3 Hamer           Michael de      0101 Scheldesport 174 197 180 186 207 197     05 0972  6
 4 Karelse         Johan           0306 AV'56        166     174 182 200 200     00 0922  5
 5 Slock           Endy            0088 Scheldesport 170 184     156 194 191     00 0895  5
 6 Verhaeghe       Bart            0037 Kapelle      156     161 158 188 172     00 0835  5
 7 Steketee        Maurice         0026 Middelburg   145 151     128 164 153     00 0741  5
 8 Woestijne       Rinus van de    0123 Dynamica     142     159 166 176         00 0643  4
 9 Wieland         Niek            0338 Axel         149 153 138 107             00 0547  4

   starts  95
   H45-54                                            Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Verhage         Arjo            0040 Dynamica     182 200 191     186 194     00 0953  5
 2 Vos             Wilko de        0034 AV'56        180     172 178 197 184     00 0911  5
 3 Mourik          Piet van        0022 Delta Sport  164 188 170 168 191 182     05 0904  6
 4 Wieles          Adriaan         0080 Scheldesport 155 174 154 157 182 174     05 0847  6
 5 Zeeuw           Alwin de        0099 Scheldesport 153 161 144 131 174 164     05 0801  6
 6 Maat            Harold de       0110 Scheldesport 141 152 133 101 163 155     05 0749  6
 7 Heijden         Kees van der    0023 Dynamica     139 144 124 103 161 151     05 0724  6
 8 Alphen          Edwin van       0013 Dynamica     160 182 164 162             00 0668  4
 9 Lievense        Hans            0340 Middelburg   126 134 105 054 151 133     05 0654  6
10 Goetheer        Rene            0117 Wolphaartsdi 132     120 085 158 148     00 0643  5
11 Broecke         Francois v d    0051 Wielingen        162 152 144 178         00 0636  4
12 Platteeuw       Albert          0073 Scheldesport 152 163     118 168         00 0601  4
13 Jonge           William de      0055 Nieuwdorp    144 145 127     159         00 0575  4
14 Murre           Walther         0240 Scheldesport     149 130 126 170         00 0575  4
15 Kreek           Jos de          0233 Scheldesport 133 138 111         142     00 0524  4

   starts  158
   H55-64                                            Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Lous            Henk            0029 Dynamica     147 159 135 116 172 154     05 0772  6
 2 Zaman           Jacques         0241 Scheldesport 148 155 136 106 166 156     05 0766  6
 3 Dellebeke       Ron             0128 Dynamica     135 141 119 084 157 145     05 0702  6
 4 Meeuwse         Jan-Willem      0025 AV'56        161 172 163         166     00 0662  4
 5 Knibbeler       Berry           0109 Scheldesport 143 143 122 096 155         00 0659  5
 6 Dooms           Johnny          0404                  148 128     160 159     00 0595  4

   starts  78
   H65+                                              Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Louws           Dave            0024 Dynamica     129 137 108 072 152 136     05 0667  6
 2 Guequierre      John            0015 Dynamica         136 110 062 154 130     00 0592  5
 3 Cornelisse      Siem            0249 Dynamica     137 142         162 150     00 0591  4
 4 Beijer          Piet            0018 Dynamica     128 135 101 082     138     00 0584  5
 5 Stijns          Arthur          0031 Dynamica         131 098 044 149 127     00 0549  5

   starts  50
   JA 99/00                                          Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Harinck         Sergio          0230 Gonzales RT  194 211 197         207     00 0809  4

   starts  4
   Vse-34                                            Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Reus            Renate de       0006 Dynamica     215 215 211 226     241     00 1108  5

   starts  34
   V35-44                                            Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Sanderse        Monica          0004 Dynamica     233 233 226 241 241 250     05 1203  6
 2 Meijboom        Durby           0152 Vlissingen   207 211 203 200     220     00 1041  5
 3 Verschuure      Monique         0250 AV'56        250 250 250     250         00 1000  4
 4 Lievense        Corina          0341 Middelburg   182 186 166 154 203 194     05 0936  6

   starts  36
   V45-54                                            Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w

   starts  30
   V55+                                              Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Vries           Jannie de       0157 Dynamica     191 191 180 182 220 211     05 1000  6
 2 Flikweert       Rian            0021 Dynamica     200 197     174 215 207     00 0993  5
 3 Gelok           Els             0226 Dynamica     194     182 180 226         00 0782  4
 4 Tempelaar       Ineke           0311 Dynamica         188 174     207 197     00 0766  4

   starts  27
   MA99/00                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Zeeuw           Mirthe de       0098 Scheldesport 250 250 250 250             00 1000  4

   starts  5
   JB01/02                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Zeeuw           Nathan de       0097 Scheldesport 241 241 233 226 250 233     05 1203  6
 2 Kruisifikx      Thomas          0085 Scheldesport 233     220 215 241         00 0909  4

   starts  29
   MB01/02                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Smits           Veerle          0984 AV'56        250 250 250 233 250         00 1233  5
 2 Niemantsverdrie Amy             0980 RKHAV        220 220 241 241 241 241     05 1189  6
 3 Lelie           Fien            0966 RKHAV        226 233     226 233 250     00 1168  5
 4 Sommeijer       Lynn            0987 Dynamica     215 226 233 220 226         00 1120  5
 5 Bun             Parel           0976 Dynamica     211 215 226 215 220         00 1087  5

   starts  31
   Hkcr+JA                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Tieleman        HenkJan         0954 Flakkee      207 200 207 203 233 211     05 1066  6
 2 Engels          Anton           0989 Dynamica     203 197 203 194 220 207     05 1035  6
 3 Baar            Pieter-Jan de   0994 AV'56        200 194 197 197 215 203     05 1017  6
 4 Wege            Ivar van de     0958 Scheldesport 191 191 200 200 226         00 1008  5
 5 Leng            Paavo de        0993 Dynamica     241     250 250     241     00 0982  4
 6 Versluys        Ronny           0957 Wielingen    188 186 186 188 211         00 0959  5
 7 Driessche       Matthijs van    0996 RKHAV        226 226     226 241         00 0919  4
 8 Acker           Marc van        0981 RKHAV        220 215 226         215     00 0876  4
 9 Schanck         George          0995 Wielingen    184 180 180 184             00 0728  4
10 Bun             Ronald          0977 Middelburg   182 178 178 182             00 0720  4

   starts  93
   Vkcr+MA                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Engels          Anjolie         0988 VZA              250 250 250 250 250     00 1250  5
 2 Mourik          Emma van        0997 Delta Sport  233 220 233 241 241 241     05 1194  6
 3 Jong            Jolanda 't      0973 Delta Sport  203     220 226 233 220     00 1102  5
 4 Heppener        Mandy           0969 Scheldesport 191     215 220 226 215     00 1067  5
 5 Vloet           Jane van der    0960 RKHAV        188 197 203 203 207 211     05 1026  6
 6 Belle           Mia van         0970 Dynamica     176 186 191 184 200 200     05 0966  6
 7 Mol             Marina          0972 AV'56        178 191 197 197 203         00 0966  5
 8 Steenblok       Marian          0971 AV'56        215     226 233     233     00 0907  4
 9 Sluijs          Esther van      0999 AV'56        207         211 211 226     00 0855  4
10 Rasenberg       Ingrid          0974 Delta Sport  194     211 215 220         00 0840  4
11 Wakker          Manon           0968 Scheldesport 197 203     207 215         00 0822  4
12 Harinck         Angelique       0965 Souburg      184 200 200         207     00 0791  4
13 Kleven          Lenie van       0990 AVVN Vlissin 180     194 194     203     00 0771  4
14 Wilde           Lena de         0979 avvn Vlissin 182 188     188     197     00 0755  4

   starts  86
   JC03/04                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Abdallah        Jamal           0312 Scheldesport 250 250 250 250 250 250     05 1255  6
 2 Maat            Ralph de        0111 Scheldesport 241 241 241 233 241 233     05 1202  6
 3 Wieles          Chris           0069 Scheldesport 233 220 233 241 226 226     05 1164  6
 4 Dikkenberg      Jesse van den   0156 AV'56        226 226 220 226 233 215     05 1136  6
 5 Zeeuw           Tobias de       0100 Scheldesport 220 233 226 211 220 211     05 1115  6
 6 Os              Martijn van     0008 RKHAV        211 207 211 207 211         00 1047  5
 7 Dobbelaar       Jonathan        0078 Scheldesport 207 215 203     203 203     00 1031  5
 8 Bouwhuizen      Dylan           0225 RKHAV        203 197 207 197     200     00 1004  5
 9 Vierbergen      Mats            0161 RKHAV        197 191 197 203 207         00 0995  5
10 Noordijk        Bryan           0091 Scheldesport 194 188 188 194 200 197     05 0978  6
11 Oele            Sven            0032 AV'56        191 180 191     197 194     00 0953  5
12 Geense          Bowen           0475 AV'56                215 215 215 207     00 0852  4

   starts  80
   MC03/04                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Acker           Emma van        0150 RKHAV        241 241 250 250 250 220     05 1237  6
 2 Houtzager       Ruchama         0258 Delta Sport  233 250 207 241 241 203     05 1177  6
 3 Goudswaard      Ilse            0253 Delta Sport  215 220 233 233 220 226     05 1137  6
 4 Kapteijn        Lisa            0049 AV'56        226     241 211 233 207     00 1118  5
 5 Leenheer        Fleur           0257 Delta Sport  207 211 220 226 207 211     05 1080  6
 6 Baar            Sanne de        0035 AV'56        211 207 211 215 215 200     05 1064  6
 7 Exter           Eva den         0314 RKHAV        220 215     220 211 197     00 1063  5
 8 Verbrugge       Mette           0064 AV'56            226 226     226 215     00 0893  4

   starts  55
   JD05/06                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Maat            Fabian de       0112 Scheldesport 215 241 226 233 233 241     05 1179  6
 2 Schuit          Daan            0236 Scheldesport 186 226 207 226 241 250     05 1155  6
 3 Bouwhuizen      Robin           0224 RKHAV        197 233 233 220 226 226     05 1143  6
 4 Pijnen          Benjamin        0108 Scheldesport 191 220 215 203 220 203     05 1066  6
 5 Kabbedijk       Twan            0386 Delta Sport      211 220 211 211 207     00 1060  5
 6 Steenblok       Koen            0114 AV'56        203     200 215 207 220     00 1045  5
 7 Dobbelaar       Lukas           0077 Scheldesport 180 207 194     203 215     00 0999  5
 8 Koopman         Kasper          0053 Dynamica     170 203 197 207 215         00 0992  5
 9 Vael            Luca            0036 Dynamica     182 200 188 200 197 194     05 0984  6
10 Kapteijn        Mart            0048 AV'56        184     203 191 200 200     00 0978  5
11 Verbrugge       Ipe             0066 AV'56        233     241 250 250         00 0974  4
12 Verschuren      Niels           0084 Scheldesport 174 191 184 180 191         00 0920  5
13 Dees            Rody            0028 AV'56        166     178 178 186 176     00 0884  5
14 Koole           Stijn           0302 Dynamica     200 215 211         211     00 0837  4
15 Broeksma        Silas           0449 AV'56                191 188 188 191     00 0758  4

   starts  118
   MD05/06                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Lorier          Lisanne         0042 Dynamica     215 241 241 241     241     00 1179  5
 2 Keijmel         Myrthe          0071 Scheldesport 203 233 226 226 241 233     05 1164  6
 3 Maranus         Femke           0052 Dynamica     226 250 233 233     220     00 1162  5
 4 Kraker          Yasmine de      0124 Dynamica     194 226 211 197 226 226     05 1091  6
 5 Luijk           Zoe van         0045 AV'56        159 215 197 215 215 211     05 1058  6
 6 Vierbergen      Kirsten         0160 RKHAV        180 220 203 211 233         00 1047  5
 7 Karelse         Yara            0127 AV'56        170     215 203 220 207     00 1015  5
 8 Graaf           Amy de          0151 AV'56        250     250 250 250         00 1000  4
 9 Exter           Ann den         0228 RKHAV        166 211 188 188 211         00 0964  5
10 Sluijs          Femke van       0012 AV'56        158     178 182 203 188     00 0909  5

   starts  104
    Geen bonus meer voor pupillen 
   JpA2 07                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Joppe           Zedie           0118 Flakkee      241 250 241 250     241     00 1223  5
 2 Engels          Ivar            0059 Dynamica     226 241 250 241 250 233     00 1215  6
 3 Wieles          Viktor          0070 Scheldesport 200 233 226 233 226 226     00 1144  6
 4 Zandstra        Lucas           0094 Scheldesport 191 220 215 215 203 207     00 1060  6
 5 Oele            Niels           0033 AV'56        184 215 220     215 211     00 1045  5
 6 Lous            Jochem          0062 Dynamica     176 211 211 211 200 203     00 1036  6
 7 Schletterer     Julius          0129 Dynamica     233     233     233 250     00 0949  4
 8 Willemse        Bram            0216 Dynamica     197         220 220 220     00 0857  4

   starts  61
    Geen bonus meer voor pupillen 
   JpA1 08                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Boogaard        Ezra            0020 Dynamica     233 250 250 250 250 250     00 1250  6
 2 Verbiest        Kyano           0086 Scheldesport 215 241 241 233 241 241     00 1197  6
 3 Giele           Midas           0072 Scheldesport 203 233 226 220 226 226     00 1131  6
 4 Beuns           Jens            0115 AV'56        200 211 203 215 233 233     00 1095  6
 5 Noordijk        Lyam            0090 Scheldesport 194 220 211 211 215 220     00 1077  6
 6 Lensen          Quinten         0079 Scheldesport 172 207 207     220         00 0806  4
 7 Jonge           Dylano de       0056 Nieuwdorp    174 203 200         211     00 0788  4

   starts  72
    Geen bonus meer voor pupillen 
   MpA2 07                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Wibbelink       Felien          0010 Dynamica     250 250 250 250 250 250     00 1250  6
 2 Hamer           Benthe den      0102 Scheldesport 211 241 226 233 233 226     00 1159  6
 3 Steigerwald     Myrthe          0011 AV'56        215 233 220     226 220     00 1114  5
 4 Goudswaard      Lieke           0256 Delta Sport  191 215 215 220 220 233     00 1103  6
 5 Crombeen        Evita           0132 RKHAV        184 211 203 215 215 215     00 1059  6
 6 Peeters         Demi            0075 Scheldesport 186 220 207 211 207 211     00 1056  6
 7 Luijk           Tess van        0046 AV'56        182 197 200 207     203     00 0989  5
 8 Geus            Brigitte de     0007 AV'56        220     233 241 241         00 0935  4
 9 Lorier          Floor           0043 Dynamica     180 207 211 203             00 0801  4

   starts  69
    Geen bonus meer voor pupillen 
   MpA1 08                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Mol             Elise           0251 AV'56        215 250 241 250 226 250     00 1217  6
 2 Pijnen          Valerie         0107 Scheldesport 233 241 233 241 233 233     00 1181  6
 3 Wilhelm         Nienke          0242 Scheldesport 197 226 211 220 215 226     00 1098  6
 4 Damme           Marit van       0095 Scheldesport 188 220 226 211 211 220     00 1088  6
 5 Zahradnik       Iris            0238 Scheldesport 207 233 203 215 220         00 1078  5
 6 Dobbelaar       Rebekka         0076 Scheldesport 182 207 207     203 207     00 1006  5
 7 Buijs           Maud            0131 RKHAV        211 215     226 200         00 0852  4
 8 Weduwe          Laura der       0145 RKHAV        186 211     207 207         00 0811  4

   starts  62
    Geen bonus meer voor pupillen 
   JpB  09                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Bareman         Daniel          0239 Scheldesport 233 250 250 250 250 250     00 1250  6
 2 Vegt            Thijs van der   0254 Delta Sport  203     241 233 233 226     00 1136  5
 3 Duinkerke       Pepijn          0103 Scheldesport 200 233 215 226 220         00 1094  5
 4 Berman          Florian         0313 AV'56        176 220 211 220 215 211     00 1077  6
 5 Grave           Devlin de       0135 RKHAV        211     226 241 241         00 0919  4
 6 Boonman         Jasper          0348 Dynamica         241 233 211 226         00 0911  4
 7 Dalen           Rens van        0346 AV'56            215 207 215 211         00 0848  4

   starts  60
    Geen bonus meer voor pupillen 
   JpC  10+                                          Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Luijk           Daan van        0047 AV'56        211 250 241 250 250 250     00 1241  6
 2 Waesberghe      Michael van     0143 RKHAV        200 241 226 226 233 207     00 1133  6
 3 Driedijk        Aneirin         0414 Dynamica             233 250 241 241     00 0965  4

   starts  49
    Geen bonus meer voor pupillen 
   MpB  09                                           Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Joppe           Daphne          0119 Flakkee      220 250 241 233 250 250     00 1224  6
 2 Vloet           Sabine van der  0142 RKHAV        241 233 250 250     233     00 1207  5
 3 Zandstra        Liselotte       0093 Scheldesport 226 241 226 241 241 241     00 1190  6
 4 Pijnen          Victoria        0106 Scheldesport 207 226 215 226 233 220     00 1120  6
 5 Hommers         Esmee           0087 Scheldesport 200 207 211     226 207     00 1051  5

   starts  46
    Geen bonus meer voor pupillen 
   MpC  10+                                          Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Kraker          Aimee de        0125 Dynamica     241 250 241 250 250 250     00 1241  6
 2 Lijs            Nova de le      0391 Wielingen        241 233 241 226 233     00 1174  5
 3 Peeters         Maida           0074 Scheldesport 220 226 226 220     220     00 1112  5
 4 Schuit          Senna           0237 Scheldesport 226         226 233 226     00 0911  4

   starts  29
   totaal  1656 starts