zo 21/02/10 - Natuurloop - Nieuwvliet-Bad

uitslag icon Uitslag |

Uitslag


           3e  Natuurloop
21-02-2010 

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      DAMES, JEUGDLOOP 750M                                  
    1 Florienne de koster    01 Schoondijke              3:23
    2 Louise le coq          02 Breskens                 3:35
    3 Iza v. Damme           03 Oostburg                 3:56
                                                             
      DAMES, JEUGDLOOP 1500M                                 
    1 Caya Murre             98 Zaamslag                 6:56
    2 Lovelyn-Joyce Vlayen   98 Eeklo                    7:25
    3 Lara de Greef          99 Oostburg                 8:41
                                                             
      HEREN, JEUGDLOOP 1500M                                 
    1 Sergoi Harincke        99 Oost-Souburg             6:29
    2 Sebastiaan v. Holland  99 Cadzand                  7:03
    3 Teun v. Damme          00 Oostburg                 7:12
    4 Floris Huigh           98 Schoondijke              7:18
                                                             
      DAMES, TRIMLOOP 2 KM                                   
    1 Stephanie v.d  Veen    98 Terneuzen               14:50
    2 Sandra v. Quekelberghe 69 Aardenburg              16:25
                                                             
      HEREN, TRIMLOOP 2 KM                                   
    1 Niek Hidskes           96 Assen                   10:18
    2 Jordy Engelaar         91 Oostburg                10:56
    3 Edwin Huigh            91 Oostburg                11:10
    4 Marijn de Greef        97 Oostburg                11:19
    5 Joris Suij             95 Terneuzen               12:04
    6 Freddy de Muynck       66 st.Jan in Eremo         12:18
                                                             
      DAMES, TRIMLOOP 4 KM                                   
    1 Anne-mie Depreitere    68 Moerkerke               27:45
    2 Veronique Vasseur      83 Oostburg                27:59
    3 Christianne Vermorken  58 Nieuwvliet              28:05
    4 Emmy Quataert          51 Retranchement           28:24
    5 Ingrid Verheye         53 Breskens                29:26
    6 Maycke v. Summeren     53 Knokke-Heist            31:23
    7 Sonja Huigh            60 Oostburg                31:47
    8 Mia v.d Veire          49 Oostburg                33:54
    9 Marian Lucieer         57 Nieuwvliet              34:14
   10 Marjan Suij            65 Terneuzen               35:12
   11 Eveline Franneman      70 Waterlandkerkje         35:35
                                                             
      HEREN, TRIMLOOP 4 KM                                   
    1 Kris Derveaux          76 Oostende                19:44
    2 Pieter Kint            94 Gent-Brugge             21:50
    3 Francois v.d. Broecke  68 Breskens                22:38
    4 Walter Murre           67 Zaamslag                22:41
    5 Jaap v.d Veen          67 Terneuzen               22:53
    6 Peter v. Waes          62 Aardenburg              23:04
    7 Jacques Zaman          61 Terneuzen               23:22
    8 Jacco de Koster        73 Schoondijke             23:41
    9 Ronny le coq           70 Breskens                25:25
   10 Eddy Musson            53 IJzendijke              26:03
   11 Leo Kayser             60 Terneuzen               26:08
   12 Roelof Kuypers         82 Maastricht              26:42
   13 Marco MInderhoud       71 Nieuwvliet              27:02
   14 Ignace v. Nevel        65 Oostkamp                27:27
   15 DIRK d. Ruiter         65 Schoondijke             27:31
   16 Jaap Fremouw           46 Oostburg                27:36
   17 Arno v. Damme          72 Oostburg                28:37
   18 Wim Huigh              65 Cadzand                 29:02
   19 Nico Verheul           51 Oostburg                29:09
   20 Peter Tanghe           50 Breskens                29:18
   21 Romain van Hoecke      53 Scheldesport            30:49
                                                             
      DAMES, TRIMLOOP 10KM                                   
    1 Frederique Versluys    69 Zuidzande               46:46
    2 Eveline Scheers        56 Vlissingen            1:02:58
    3 Annemiek Rijnberg      67 Zuidzande             1:06:46
                                                             
      HEREN, TRIMLOOP 10KM                                   
    1 Marc Riemens           69 Middelburg              39:09
    2 Erik Cappon            66 Zuidzande               39:17
    3 Sjaak Luteyn           57 Oostburg                39:37
    4 Matti Buysse           83 Assenede                41:31
    5 Michel Buyck           75 Biervliet               41:48
    6 steve d.Caluwe         79 Brugge                  43:54
    7 Niek Wieland           73 Axel                    44:20
    8 Theo Rabout            73 De Wielingen            44:21
    9 Patrick v. Quekelbergh 66 Aardenburg              44:22
   10 Marco scherbeijn       72 Cadzand                 47:30
   11 Jan v. Hoeve           48 Oostburg                47:52
   12 Michel de Ruysscher    69 Breskens                48:12
   13 Kurt d. Muyt           63 Damme                   48:44
   14 Jan v.d Linde          53 Oostburg                49:42
   15 Niek Rijnberg          67 Zuidzande               50:04
   16 Davy Grymonprez        72 Izegem                  50:12
   17 Floris Sevenhuijsen    63 Breskens                50:41
   18 Johan Huigh            61 Schoondijke             51:23
   19 Jeroen de Vries        71 IJzendijke              51:28
   20 Steven v.d Veire       76 Rotterdam               51:30
   21 Simon de Feyter        64 Schoondijke             52:12
   22 Jan Engelaar           66 Oostburg                52:31
   23 Frank Kint             65 Gent-Brugge             52:52
   24 Ronald v.d. Veire      55 Oostburg                52:58
   25 Tonny Mulken           53 Breskens                53:06
   26 Ronny Savels           56 Knokke-Heist            53:26
   27 Marc v. Waes           47 IJzendijke              53:34
   28 Harry Hidskes          62 Assen                   53:54
   29 Jan-Piet               62 Flikweert               54:10
   30 Guus Picavet           51 Oostburg                54:33
   31 Geert Provoost         62 Knokke-Heist            55:23
   32 Jules v. Mulken        48 Groede                  55:23
   33 Jan de Jonge           45 Driewegen               55:23
   34 Benny Bouterse         66 Terneuzen               55:23
   35 Rick Oosterling        74 Breskens                58:02
   36 Rik v. Schuur          48 Oostburg              1:02:53
terug naar boven