Kalender cross/ weg

Inschrijven voor de crossen 2014 kun je hier doen.

2014

September
Vrij 12 WEA Stadsloop AV'56 Goes T/W
Zat 20 Natuurloop "De Braakman"  Scheldesport Philippine T
Zat 20 Tieleman Keukenrun Flakkee Middelharnis T/W
Oktober
Zat 04 12e Marathon Zeeland St.Marathon Zoutelande T
Zat o4 Clingse Bosloop RKHAV Clinge T
Zat 11 20e Veldloopestafette Dynamica Vlissingen T/W
Zat 11 Poelbosloop AV'56 Goes S
Zon 12 Dwars door de Zwingeul Wielingen Cadzand T
Zat 25 50e Sin gelloop Dynamica Middelburg T/W
November
Zat 01 29e Moerschanscross RKHAV Hulst T/W
Zat 08 47e Mosselloop Delta Sport Burgh-Haam T/W
Zat 15 14e Hobbeldebobbelloop Dyn/StEvZout Zoutelande T
Zon 16 DRV Natuurloop De Zeemeeuw Wielingen Cadzand T
Zat 22 Elderschanscross(KooleSport) Wielingen Aardenburg T/W
Zon 30 Zakloop AV'56/Zaklop. Nisse T
December
Zat 06 Inkelcross AV'56 Kruiningen T/W
Zat 13 Scheldeloop Scheldesport Terneuzen T
Zat 13 4e Sport 2000 Ten Miles Delta Sport Zierikzee T/W
Zon 14 Jules Unlimitid Wielingen Breskens T
Zat 20 Kievit Warmte Pallandtloop Flakkee Middelharnis T/W
Vrij 26 Kerstloop Dynamica Dishoek T
Zat 27 Clubkampioenschap cross Delta Sport Schuddebeurs T
Woe 31 Tankloop Dynamica Dishoek T
Woe 31 DRV Vsylvesterloop Erasmusbos Wielingen Aardenburg T

2015

Januari
Zat 3 Wallenloop AV56 Goes
Zon 4 Scheidsrechtersloop ssvw/dynamica Vlissingen
Zat 10 Koole Deltacross Delta sport Burg-H.stede
Zat 24 Indoor trail St. Indoor trail Goes
Zat 31 Koole Scheldesport cross Scheldesport Westdorpe
Februari
Zon 01 DPO halve marathon De Wielingen Cadzand
Zat 07 Scheldeloop Scheldesport Terneuzen T
Zat 07 Zwaarste 10 van zeeland Roparun/Deltasport Burg-H.stede
Zat 14 Koole Schipper Grevelingen cross AV Flakkee Bruinisse
Zon 15 3e natuurloop Moio Beach De Wielingen Cadzand
Zon 15 Kapelle Cross Roose Kapelle
Z/Z 21/22 Trailweekend
Zat 28 Massaloop Dynamica Oostkapelle
Maart
zon 1 4e natuurloop De Zeemeeuw De Wielingen Cadzand Bad
zat 7 Koole Kustcross Dynamica Vlissingen
zat 14 Pannekoekenmolenloop Delta Sport Burg-H.stede
zat 14 Jeugdclubcrosskampioenschap Dynamica Vlissingen eigen
zat 14 Krokusloop RKHAV Hulst
zat 21 Ropakustrun Roparun/Dynamica Dishoek
zat 28 25 km van Hulst RKHAV Hulst
zat 28 Lepraloop Lepra/Dynamica Oostkapelle
zon 29 Ladies run AV56 Goes
April
zat 4 10 van Bru Roparun/Dynamic Bruinisse
zat 11 Oosterscheldeloop AV56 Goes
zat 18 Marathon Zeeuws-Vlaanderen St.Marathon ZVl Terneuzen
vri 24 Oranjemuidenloop Oranjec./Dynamica Arnemuiden
zat 25 Rabo omloop Menheerse AV Flakkee Middelharnis
zon 26 Zwaakse weelloop Zr Ropateam/AV56 Kwadendamme
Mei
vri 8 Griffioenloop St.griff./Dynamica Middelburg
zon 10 Meidoornloop Zaklopers/AV56 Nisse
zon 17 Worstel en kom boven Roparun/AV56 Wolfaartsdijk
vri 22 ZLM Don loop Dynamica Middelburg
vri 29 Schellachloop Dynamica Middelburg
Juni
din 2 Sasloop AV56 Goes eigen
woe 18 1e Krekenloop West/Dynamica Westkapelle
zat 20 PZC familieloop PZC/Dynamica Vlissingen
woe 24 Sportvisserloop AV56 Yerseke
Juli
woe 1 Stratenloop Zoutelande Dynamica Zoutelande
din 7 Rabo Boulevardloop De Wielingen IJzendijke
woe 8 Stratenloop Domburg Dynamica Domburg
din 14 Rabo zomerloop De Wielingen Retranchement
woe 15 Stratenloop Westkapelle Dynamica Westkapelle
din 21 Rabo zomerloop  De Wielingen Groede
woe 22 OVBH Stratenloop Delta Sport Haamstede
vri 24 Noormannenloop Noorm./Dynamica Westkapelle
din 28 Rabo zomerloop  De Wielingen Nieuwvliet
woe 29 Boulevardloop Dynamica Vlissingen
Augustus
din 4 Rabo zomerloop  De Wielingen Zuidzande
woe 5 2e Krekenloop West/Dynamica Westkapelle
vri 7 Bloemfontein strandoop AV Flakkee Ouddorp
din 11 Rabo zomerloop  De Wielingen Cadzand
din 18 Rabo zomerloop  De Wielingen Groede
woe 19 3e Krekenloop West/Dynamica Westkapelle
don 20 Intersport Havenloop Delta Sport Zierikzee
woe 26 Kreekloop Scheldesport Terneuzen
vri 28 Hersselmanloop Roose Kapelle
zat 29 Hyundai halve marathon Delta Sport Burg-H.stede
zat ?? Pandaloop WNF/Dynamica Oostkapelle
September
vri 11 WEA stadloop AV56 Goes
zat 19 Tieleman keukenloop AV Flakkee Middelharnis
zat 19 Natuurloop Scheldesport Braakman
zon 20 Dwars door de Zwingeul De Wielingen Cadzand
Oktober
vri 2 Ladysnight St. Marathon Zoutelande
zat 3 Marathon Zeeland St. Marathon Burgh/Zoutel.
zat 3 Clingse bosloop RKHAV Clinge
zat 10 Veldloopestafette Dynamica Vlissingen
zat 10 Poelbosloop AV56 Goes schol.
zat 24 Singelloop Dynamica Middelburg
November
zat 7 Koole Moerschanscross RKHAV Hulst
zat ?? Hobbeldebobbelloop E.Zout/Dynamica Zoutelande
zat 14 Mosselloop Delta Sport Burg-H.stede
zon 15 1e Natuurloop De Strandganger De Wielingen Cadzand
zat 21 Koole Elderschanscross De Wielingen Aardenburg
zon 29 Zakloop Zaklopers/AV56 Nisse
December
zat 5 Koole Inkelcross AV56 Kruiningen
zat 12 Intersport ten miles Delta Sport Zierikzee
zat 12 Scheldeloop Scheldesport Terneuzen
zon 13 Jules unlimited De Wielingen Breskens
zat 19 Kievit warmte loop AV Flakkee Middelharnis
zat 19 Jeugdcross AV56 Goes eigen
zat 26 Kerstloop Dynamica Dishoek
don 31 Tankloop Dynamica Dishoek
don 31 Oliebollenloop AV56 Goes eigen
don 31 Sylvestercross De Wielingen Aardenburg