Stand cross-seizoen 2012/2013

  Reacties o.v.v. startnummer binnen een week naar aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Hse    H4A-crosscompetitie             Moe Eld Ink Del Fin Pal Kus bon tot  w
 1 Kok          Martijn de 011 Dynamica    226     250     233 233     60 1002  4
 2 Schrier      David      104 Dynamica        188     250 220 215     60 0933  4
 3 Harthoorn    Maarten    100 Kapelle     174 207 207 233 203 197     75 0925  6
 4 Nieuwenhuyze Laurens v  093 AV'56       200 194 191 241 197 174     75 0907  6
 5 Hoosemans    Ruud       045 Dynamica    164 215 203 215     200     65 0898  5
 6 Wolfert      Eric       008 Flakkee     170     184 191 188 207     65 0835  5
 7 Smit         Chris de   013 RKHAV       141 164     174 174 172     65 0749  5
 8 Brouwer      Job de     007 RKHAV       211     233     241         45 0730  3
 9 Dekker       Alexander  051 Dynamica    152 158 155 155 159         65 0692  5
10 Jonker       Wilco      017 AV'56       139 157 153 163 146         65 0684  5
11 Steketee     Maurice    160 Middelburg          131 130 142 139     60 0602  4
12 Vos          Robin de   113 AV'56           176 186         180     45 0587  3
13 Simonse      Elbert     135 AAgtekerke      125     118 135 138     60 0576  4
14 Harmes       Erwin      229 Dynamica                    250 250     30 0530  2
15 Schanck      George     016 Oostburg    099 104 094 106 130         65 0504  5
16 Schrier      Michel     233 Dynamica                    226 241     30 0497  2
17 Noorden      Huub van   180 AV'56               220         226     30 0476  2
18 Wisse        Pieter     047 Dynamica    191     215                 30 0436  2
19 Korte        Willem de  210 Dynamica                203 194         30 0427  2
20 Vogel        Jurriaan   138 Dynamica        191 200                 30 0421  2
21 Aafjes       Joel       121 Kortgene        172 160                 30 0362  2
22 Hoey         Olivier de 010 Waasland    250                         15 0265  1
23 Bleyaert     Bart       125 ABAV Knessel    250                     15 0265  1
24 Bouterse     Neal       083 Dynamica    241                         15 0256  1
25 Guyse Jordi             079 Waasland    233                         15 0248  1
26 Buysse       Matti      130 Assenede        233                     15 0248  1
27 Exter        Niek den   173 Scheldesport        226                 15 0241  1
28 Adan         Erwin      048 Dynamica    220                         15 0235  1
29 Vleeschauwer Bert de    226 Lokeren                     211         15 0226  1
30 Doe          John       098             203                         15 0218  1
31 Boks         Jorim de   209 Dynamica                200             15 0215  1
32 Buysse       Matti      234 Rieme                       200         15 0215  1
33 Dobbelaer    Dimintri   020 Waasland    194                         15 0209  1
34 Groot        Tom de     253 Flakkee                         191     15 0206  1
35 Arensman     Johnny     263 Flakkee                         184     15 0199  1
36 Verhulst     Pieter     168 Rotterdam At        182                 15 0197  1
37 Linden       Crum v d   170 Dynamica            180                 15 0195  1
38 Trigt        Bart van   162 Phanos              172                 15 0187  1
39 Hollander    Rene den   161 Meliskerke          170                 15 0185  1
40 St Nicolaas  Ricardo    260 Ooltgensplaa                    159     15 0174  1
41 Nevel        Angelo van 142 Brugge          156                     15 0171  1
42 Feijter      Tim        082 Sint Janstee153                         15 0168  1
43 Visser       Bart de    178 Serooskerke         152                 15 0167  1
44 Eijken       Mark van   236 Flakkee                         144     15 0159  1
45 Goedhart     Freek      240                                 140     15 0155  1
46 Moerland     Marcel     167 Krabbendijke        139                 15 0154  1
47 Rutjes       Dwayn      163 Goes                133                 15 0148  1
48 Meeuwsen     Peter      169 Krabbendijk         132                 15 0147  1
49 Ringelberg   Jacco      224 Colijnsplaat            127             15 0142  1
50 Hamelink     Michael    015 Axel        124                         15 0139  1
51 Ydema        Frank      245 Rotterdam                       124     15 0139  1
52 Ieperen      Martin v   181 Kapelle             115                 15 0130  1
53 Lievense     Tom        165 Westkapelle         111                 15 0126  1
54 Straten      Andreas    215 Domburg                 110             15 0125  1
55 Moerland     Marc-Jan   166 Krabbendijke        102                 15 0117  1

   starts  112

 
    H35    H4A-crosscompetitie             Moe Eld Ink Del Fin Pal Kus bon tot  w
 1 Goudswaard   Niels      107 Zierikzee       220 211     207 203     60 0901  4
 2 Swagemakers  Gustav     028 Steenbergen 160 200 197 211 184 178     75 0867  6
 3 Thuy         Benny      026 RKHAV       182 197 188     191 194     65 0835  5
 4 Verhage      Arjo       058 Dynamica    162 182 178 194 180 186     75 0817  6
 5 Joziasse     Sjacco     055 Dynamica    159 174 176 186 172         65 0773  5
 6 Kool         Pascal     117 Scheldesport    161 164 188 176         60 0749  4
 7 Lange        Marcel de  053 Dynamica    127 162 158 170 164 161     75 0732  6
 8 Zeeuw        Alwin de   056 Scheldesport146 160 156 159 162         65 0702  5
 9 Graaf        Martin de  002 Wemeldinge          143 157 144 160     60 0664  4
10 Velkers      Michel     090 AV'56       143     137 161     163     60 0664  4
11 Hoepen       Steven van 031 Heinkenszand129 148 126 143 145         65 0630  5
12 Rabout       Theo       019 Wielingen   188 203         182         45 0618  3
13 Jaeger       Edwin de   021 RKHAV       172 184 166                 45 0567  3
14 Alphen       Edwin van  054 Dynamica                176 168 168     45 0557  3
15 Vierbergen   Tristan    103 Hulst       102 126 123     140         60 0551  4
16 Lelie        Martin     111 RKHAV           111 103 113 133 125     65 0547  5
17 Karelse      John       200 Heinkenszand            162 166 166     45 0539  3
18 Melissant    Andre      214 Flakkee                 220     211     30 0461  2
19 Janse        Micha      052 Dynamica    166     168                 30 0364  2
20 Fertoute     J          126 Zierikzee       170 159                 30 0359  2
21 Goossen      Erik       176 Scheldesport        163 166             30 0359  2
22 Vermeulen    Sven       133 Vlissingen      163         155         30 0348  2
23 Ridder       Cor de     086 Dynamica    150                 164     30 0344  2
24 Wieland      Niek       018 Wielingen   148     150                 30 0328  2
25 Broecke      Francois v 136 Wielingen       149 145                 30 0324  2
26 Dekker       Peter      223 Dynamica                142 150         30 0322  2
27 Berge        Perry v d  029 Flakkee     135 147                     30 0312  2
28 Meulmeester  Manfred    057 Dynamica    121                 143     30 0294  2
29 Dijkstra     Seth       024 LPK Middelbu117         131             30 0278  2
30 Marie        Stephane   001 Vlissingen          113 125             30 0268  2
31 Depoorter    Yves       131 Knokke          226                     15 0241  1
32 Fertoute     Fouad      255 Spirit                          220     15 0235  1
33 Limbergen    Peter van  164 AV'56               194                 15 0209  1
34 Stolk        Edwin      256 Flakkee                         182     15 0197  1
35 Louws        Kees       189 Middelburg              180             15 0195  1
36 Heikoop      Sebastiaan 025 DeltaSport  178                         15 0193  1
37 Arens        Edwin      172 Kruiningen          174                 15 0189  1
38 Govaert      David      023 Waasland    168                         15 0183  1
39 Goethem      Maarten    119 RKHAV           159                     15 0174  1
40 Overbeke     Ab van     225 Scheldesport                158         15 0173  1
41 Buyck        Michel     232 Dynamica                    157         15 0172  1
42 Peeman       Erik       204 Flakkee                 156             15 0171  1
43 Vervaet      Patrick    022 RKHAV       155                         15 0170  1
44 Staal        Kees       247 AAgtekerke                      155     15 0170  1
45 Beije        Arjan      219 DeltaSport              154             15 0169  1
46 Berrevoets   Steef      186 DeltaSport              152             15 0167  1
47 Ottjes       Marco      102 RKHAV       149                         15 0164  1
48 Verwijs      Robert     185 DeltaSport              149             15 0164  1
49 Kapteijn     Remco      202 Kapelle                 145             15 0160  1
50 Abeele       Aschwin v  092 Zuiddorpe   144                         15 0159  1
51 Wit          Martijn de 246 Zierikzee                       142     15 0157  1
52 Stas         Pieter     089 Sint Niklaas138                         15 0153  1
53 Bolleman     Erik       228 Scheldesport                134         15 0149  1
54 Coq          Ronny le   110 Wielingen       129                     15 0144  1
55 Splunder     Lennard v  207 AV'56                   129             15 0144  1
56 Marco                   216 Sommelsdijk             128             15 0143  1
57 Splunter     Lennard v  158 Hoedekensker        120                 15 0135  1
58 Versluijs    Ronny      122 Wielingen       117                     15 0132  1
59 Vercouteren  Iwan       080 ACW         111                         15 0126  1
60 Govers       Jeroen     156 AV'56               109                 15 0124  1
61 Maire        Stephane   030 Vlissingen  107                         15 0122  1
62 Delzenne     Mart-Jan   152 Karbbendijke        098                 15 0113  1

   starts  133

 
    H45    H4A-crosscompetitie             Moe Eld Ink Del Fin Pal Kus bon tot  w
 1 Balkenende   Peter      034 AV'56       157 178     197 178 188     65 0806  5
 2 Pruissers    Martin     059 Dynamica    156 168 161 182 170         65 0746  5
 3 Mourik       Piet van   038 DeltaSport  151 166 162 160 163 170     75 0736  6
 4 Meeuwse      Jos        222 Dynamica            154 158 156 156     60 0684  4
 5 Veen         Jaap v d   060 Scheldesport140 151 151 151 154 152     75 0683  6
 6 Leefink      Henk       063 Dynamica    145 154     153 161         60 0673  4
 7 Platteeuw    Albert     087 Scheldesport132 153 149 148 153         65 0668  5
 8 Cappon       Erik       032 Wielingen   184 211     226             45 0666  3
 9 Dellebeke    Ron        069 Dynamica    128 141 134 141 152 145     75 0654  6
10 Lauwers      Peter      036 RKHAV       126 143 136 136 147 148     75 0649  6
11 Murre        Walther    061 Scheldesport125 142 135 135 149         65 0626  5
12 Bos          Michel v d 037 DeltaSport  163         207 186         45 0601  3
13 Wilde        Rien de    040 AV'56       119         122 141 133     60 0575  4
14 Louter       Willem     039 RKHAV       109 132         138 131     60 0570  4
15 Konings      Aswin      062 Dynamica    113 134 119 111             60 0537  4
16 Broeke       Rian v d   066 Dynamica    147     157 178             45 0527  3
17 Dalen        Adrie van  088 Lewedorp    115 140 130                 45 0430  3
18 Knibbeler    Berry      068 Scheldesport104 121         137         45 0407  3
19 Pluijlaar    Joost      064 Dynamica    108 120 110                 45 0383  3
20 Quekelberghe Patrick va 033 Wielingen   161 180                     30 0371  2
21 Huigh        Johan      081 Wielingen   116 139                     30 0285  2
22 Berge        Cor v d    106 Goes            133 118                 30 0281  2
23 Kraayenbrink Robert     035 DeltaSport  120     129                 30 0279  2
24 Zaman        Jaques     067 Scheldesport122     117                 30 0269  2
25 Steketee     Pieter     123 Dynamica        112 104                 30 0246  2
26 Staal        Archie     085 DeltaSport  001         184             30 0215  2
27 Velde        Herman vd  112                 186                     15 0201  1
28 Hoeven       Leo v d    254 Spirit                          176     15 0191  1
29 Kaljouw      Peter      203 AVVN                    172             15 0187  1
30 Vinden       Gert v d   201 Gonzalez Run            168             15 0183  1
31 Noek         Jaap       252 Stellerunner                    162     15 0177  1
32 Leng         Edward de  065 Dynamica    158                         15 0173  1
33 Slits        Peter      116 Wielingen       155                     15 0170  1
34 Keeken       Rick van   014 AV'56       154                         15 0169  1
35 Berrevoets   Steef      259 Bruinisse                       154     15 0169  1
36 Noorden      Bart van   231 AV'56                       151         15 0166  1
37 Staal        Kees       188 Aagtekerke              150             15 0165  1
38 Kuiper       Hans       249 Gravendeel                      150     15 0165  1
39 Noorden      Bart van   182 Yerseke             146                 15 0161  1
40 Karsbergen   Ruud       244 Flakkee                         146     15 0161  1
41 Dalebout     Leo        220 Dynamica                140             15 0155  1
42 Touissaint   Marco      208 AV'56                   138             15 0153  1
43 Rijnberg     Niek       124 Wielingen       137                     15 0152  1
44 Hassent      Jan van    248 Flakkee                         136     15 0151  1
45 Geluk        Jos        084 DeltaSport  134                         15 0149  1
46 Stee         Rinus van  261 Flakkee                         134     15 0149  1
47 Schell       Erwin      096 DeltaSport  133                         15 0148  1
48 Bavel        Adrie van  251 DeltaSport                      132     15 0147  1
49 Feyter       Simon de   137 Wielingen       131                     15 0146  1
50 Keukeleire   Dicky      144 Brugge          130                     15 0145  1
51 Moerland     Ronald     192 DeltaSport              126             15 0141  1
52 Zondervan    Gerwin     154 Kapelle             124                 15 0139  1
53 Cuyck        Jacky van  127 Retranchemen    119                     15 0134  1
54 Zwaan        Bas        205 Curacau                 119             15 0134  1
55 Feijter      Co de      198 DeltaSport              117             15 0132  1
56 Bavel        Adrie van  211 DeltaSport              116             15 0131  1
57 Vermeire     Fred       134 Breskens        115                     15 0130  1
58 Groote       Hans de    120 Aardenburg      113                     15 0128  1
59 Waterschoot  Ron van    041 RKHAV       112                         15 0127  1
60 Rasenberg    Ronald     115 Scheldesport    110                     15 0125  1
61 Ruiter       Dirk de    141                 108                     15 0123  1
62 Huigh        Wim        118 Wielingen       107                     15 0122  1

   starts  132

 
    H55    H4A-crosscompetitie             Moe Eld Ink Del Fin Pal Kus bon tot  w
 1 Tempelaar    Wim        070 Dynamica    136 001 141 146 143 149     75 0654  6
 2 Jonge        Wim de     099 AV'56       131 150 144         147     60 0632  4
 3 Botman       Kobus      072 Dynamica    106 123 112 123 136 126     75 0583  6
 4 Guequierre   John       071 Dynamica    114 135 128 121 001         65 0563  5
 5 Beijer       Piet       073 Dynamica    105 116 114 120     129     65 0544  5
 6 Hopmans      Piet       175 Spado               142         157     30 0329  2
 7 Vermeulen    Charles    129 avvn            146 138                 30 0314  2
 8 Caspel       Jon van    128 Dynamica        136 116                 30 0282  2
 9 Visser       Piet de    101 Oostburg    110 127                     30 0267  2
10 Luteyn       Sjaak      091 Wielingen   176                         15 0191  1
11 Wilde        Jan de     206 AV'56                   164             15 0179  1
12 Patoor       Dirk       230 Aochristi                   160         15 0175  1
13 Hoeve        Jan van    139 Oostburg        145                     15 0160  1
14 Nevel        Eric van   143 Koolkerke       144                     15 0159  1
15 Patoor       Dirk       078 Lokeren     142                         15 0157  1
16 Besuijen     Wim        190 Dynamica                139             15 0154  1
17 Dijk         Arie van   218 Flakkee                 137             15 0152  1
18 Krocke       Ronnie     213 Souburg                 134             15 0149  1
19 Horssen      Pieter van 193 Dynamica                132             15 0147  1
20 Blaauw       Ebe        140 Terneuzen       128                     15 0143  1
21 Bokelaar     Flip       262 Oude Tonge                      128     15 0143  1
22 Roose        Wim        146 Lgr AS              127                 15 0142  1
23 Gerritsen    Harry      257 Partehnon                       127     15 0142  1
24 Frederiks    Ruud       155 AVVN                125                 15 0140  1
25 Linde        Jan v d    108 Wielingen       124                     15 0139  1
26 Bostelaar    Jan        221 Dynamica                124             15 0139  1
27 Spaans       Gerrit     157 Goes                122                 15 0137  1
28 Kramer       Acronius   171 AV'56               121                 15 0136  1
29 Welle        Hans vd    212 Middelburg              115             15 0130  1
30 Mulken       Tonnie van 132 Breskens        114                     15 0129  1
31 Francke      Leo        217 Oostkapelle             114             15 0129  1
32 Sipma        Jan        187 Meliskerke              112             15 0127  1
33 Sighem       Han van    179 DeltaSport          107                 15 0122  1
34 Ars          Danny      183 Ovezande            105                 15 0120  1
35 Dalebout     Jan        153 Biezelinge          100                 15 0115  1
36 Roose        Jan        147 Lgr AS              097                 15 0112  1

   starts  61

 
    H65    H4A-crosscompetitie             Moe Eld Ink Del Fin Pal Kus bon tot  w
 1 Lasseur      Joop       097 DeltaSport  137     147 144 148 153     65 0657  5
 2 Horssen      Jan van    074 Dynamica    123 138 140 133     141     65 0617  5
 3 Pluijlaar    Hans       077 Dynamica    100 105 096 107 131         65 0508  5
 4 Poortvliet   Hugo       076 Dynamica        109 101 109     123     60 0502  4
 5 Verbeek      Piet       114 AV'56           106 099     132         45 0382  3
 6 Gruijter     Karel v d  075 Dynamica    101     108                 30 0239  2
 7 Jong         Bauke de   258 Vet Ned                         137     15 0152  1
 8 Halter       Alex       250 Passaat                         130     15 0145  1
 9 Joosse       Rinus      109 AV'56           122                     15 0137  1
10 Bastemeijer  Fred       095 DeltaSport  118                         15 0133  1
11 Mosselman               151 AV'56               095                 15 0110  1

   starts  29

 
    JA     H4A-crosscompetitie             Moe Eld Ink Del Fin Pal Kus bon tot  w
 1 Pluijlaar    Dion       043 Dynamica    130 152 148 147 139 151     75 0673  6
 2 Luteyn       Arjen      006 Wielingen   103 118 106 108     135     65 0532  5
 3 Broeke       Tim v d    044 Dynamica    215     241                 30 0486  2
 4 Balkenende   Luuk       005 AV'56       197 241                     30 0468  2
 5 Patoor       Jeroen     227 Lokeren                     215         15 0230  1
 6 Lombergen    Bram van   094 Waasland    207                         15 0222  1
 7 Dobbelaar    Dieter     003 Waasland    186                         15 0201  1
 8 Patoor       Jeroen     004 Lokeren     180                         15 0195  1
 9 Bloem        Vincent    242 Voorne Atl                      158     15 0173  1
10 Roos         Joris      105                 001                     15 0016  1

   starts  21

 
    MA     H4A-crosscompetitie             Moe Eld Ink Del Fin Pal Kus bon tot  w
 1 Mourik       Sanne van  397 DeltaSport  157 186 182 176 197 174     75 0816  6
 2 Weinans      Saskia     379 Atletico'73 215                         15 0230  1
 3 Hese         Charlotte  399 Lokeren     207                         15 0222  1
 4 Vandenbulcke Caroline   398 Waasland    174                         15 0189  1
 5 Cerpentier   Mieke      365 Volharding S155                         15 0170  1

   starts  10

 
    Vse    H4A-crosscompetitie             Moe Eld Ink Del Fin Pal Kus bon tot  w
 1 Berge        Laurey v d 385 Flakkee     211 233 220 220 220 233     75 0981  6
 2 Herder       Astrid den 383 AV'56       188 220 203 207 215 200     75 0920  6
 3 Wilde        Nadine de  384 AV'56       178         203 203 188     60 0832  4
 4 Pluijlaar    Cirelle    359 Dynamica    143 166 164                 45 0518  3
 5 Vlieger      Anne de    382 AV'56       194 211                     30 0435  2
 6 Priemis      Marloes    335 DeltaSport          188 194             30 0412  2
 7 Velde        Annemiek v 346 DeltaSport  168     197                 30 0395  2
 8 Aper         Aniek      351 RKHAV       164 197                     30 0391  2
 9 Wondergem    Nicole     327 Lgr Gonzales146     168                 30 0344  2
10 Visser       Marijke    333 Phoenix             226                 15 0241  1
11 Prince       Marieke    302 Parthenon                       197     15 0212  1
12 Mercier      Elien      386 Hermes Ooste197                         15 0212  1
13 Troost       Jolanda    301 Pallas'93                       194     15 0209  1
14 Hersschens   Veronique  340                 184                     15 0199  1
15 Claes        Lotte      388 ATAC        182                         15 0197  1
16 Eckhardt     Marlou     330 Kruiningen          180                 15 0195  1
17 Rijk         Marloes    332 Heinkenszand            180             15 0195  1
18 Bogaert      Niki       374 Waasland    180                         15 0195  1
19 Visser       Evelien de 338 IJzendijke      176                     15 0191  1
20 Depoorter    Axelle     337 Knokke          174                     15 0189  1
21 Leysen       Jessie     341 RKHAV           168                     15 0183  1
22 Bijlsma      Femke      329 Goes                166                 15 0181  1
23 Vlieger      Charlotte  387 ATAC        166                         15 0181  1
24 Stevens      Lot        381 Lokeren     163                         15 0178  1
25 Dijke        Veerel van 303 St Philipsla                    162     15 0177  1
26 Karsbergen   Ellen      304 Oude Tonge                      161     15 0176  1
27 Geertsom     Katrien v  375 Waasland    159                         15 0174  1
28 ??                      350             152                         15 0167  1

   starts  48

 
    V35    H4A-crosscompetitie             Moe Eld Ink Del Fin Pal Kus bon tot  w
 1 Gilst        Paola van  380 AV'56       156 188 184 197     182     65 0816  5
 2 Goole        Saskia     373 AV'56       170     186 191 200         60 0807  4
 3 Thuy         Marjan     372 RKHAV       148 178 172                 45 0543  3
 4 Beule        Karin de   371 RKHAV       144 172                     30 0346  2
 5 Kort         Marlies    324 Curacao                 241             15 0256  1
 6 Linde        Annet v d  319 AV'56                   200             15 0215  1
 7 Blankers     Angeli     305 CAC Hilversu                    184     15 0199  1
 8 Hul          Iasabel va 376 Waasland    184                         15 0199  1
 9 Sluijs-Kole  Esther van 318 AV'56                   178             15 0193  1
10 Harinck      Angelique  313 Dynamica                        166     15 0181  1
11 Widt         Loes de    314 DeltaSport                      163     15 0178  1
12 Stel         Michela v  334 AV'56               163                 15 0178  1
13 Bruyssel     Jessica v  377 Lokeren     160                         15 0175  1
14 Zaman        Els        378 Lokeren     158                         15 0173  1

   starts  24

 
    V45    H4A-crosscompetitie             Moe Eld Ink Del Fin Pal Kus bon tot  w
 1 Allefs       Monique    369 RKHAV       161 194 194 186     176     65 0815  5
 2 Margadant    Edith      347 DeltaSport  147     170 184 194 172     65 0785  5
 3 Tempelaar    Ineke      356 Dynamica    151     174 174 191 168     65 0772  5
 4 Balkenende   Christine  368 AV'56       154 182 178 182             60 0756  4
 5 Kleven       Lenie van  344 avvnVlissing    164 162 172 188 164     65 0753  5
 6 Damme        Marian van 367 RKHAV       150 180                     30 0360  2
 7 Bruijn       Marja de   366 RKHAV       141 163                     30 0334  2
 8 Rasenberg    Petra      339 Scheldesport    191                     15 0206  1
 9 Jong         Tanja de   306 Spirit                          178     15 0193  1
10 Boer         Digna de   328 DeltaSport          176                 15 0191  1
11 Verhoef      Afke       300 Voorne Atl                      170     15 0185  1
12 Zwieten      Els van    325 DeltaSport              170             15 0185  1
13 Iwaarden     Inge van   343 Wielingen       170                     15 0185  1
14 Creemers     Marilou    323 DeltaSport              168             15 0183  1
15 Kamps        Ilona      358 Dynamica    153                         15 0168  1
16 Debilloez    Pascale    352 Volharding B149                         15 0164  1
17 Tazelaar     Tea        357 Dynamica    145                         15 0160  1
18 Vermeire     Lutgard    353 AC Zele     142                         15 0157  1

   starts  39

 
    JB     H4A-crosscompetitie             Moe Eld Ink Del Fin Pal Kus bon tot  w
 1 Feijter      Job de     389 RKHAV       250     250     250 250     60 1060  4
 2 Lelie        Michiel    391 RKHAV       241     241 250 233 241     65 1038  5
 3 Kreek        Kris de    362 Scheldesport233     233 233 226 226     65 0990  5
 4 Harinck      Gino       361 Dynamica    226 250     226     220     60 0982  4
 5 Vos          Patrick de 394 AV'56       220 241     215     215     60 0951  4
 6 Leeftink     Wouter     349 Dynamica    186 215 207 211             60 0879  4
 7 Thuy         Dennis     396 RKHAV       191     200     207 203     60 0861  4
 8 Thijs        Jasper     390 RKHAV       172             211 211     45 0639  3
 9 Wondergem    Jelle      363 Dynamica    162     191 188             45 0586  3
10 Vos          Sven de    336 DeltaSport      207 211                 30 0448  2
11 Ruff         Liam       392 DeltaSport      203 215                 30 0448  2
12 Geluk        Tijs       393 DeltaSport  176 200                     30 0406  2
13 Munck        Maarten de 315 Lokeren                     241         15 0256  1
14 Greef        Marijn de  342 Wielingen       226                     15 0241  1
15 Kruik        Melvin     309 Voorne Atl                      207     15 0222  1
16 Rop          Pieter de  354 Waasland    203                         15 0218  1
17 D'hooghe     Robin      355 Waasland    200                         15 0215  1
18 Kardux       Jop        307 Flakkee                         191     15 0206  1
19 Welle        Marin v d  311 Flakkee                         186     15 0201  1
20 Verhage      Walter     308 Flakkee                         180     15 0195  1

   starts  50

 
    JC     H4A-crosscompetitie             Moe Eld Ink Del Fin Pal Kus bon tot  w
 1 Verhage      Joram      759 Dynamica        250 250 226     250     60 1036  4
 2 Ridder       Rens de    789 Dynamica    211     233 250 250 220     65 1018  5
 3 Huigh        Floris     824 Wielingen   203 233 215 207 241         65 0961  5
 4 Harinck      Sergio     788 Dynamica    207     220 220 220 233     65 0958  5
 5 Balkenende   Bart       821 AV'56       200 211 197 211 226 215     75 0938  6
 6 Bos          Nout v d   819 DeltaSport  191 220 203 215 215         65 0918  5
 7 Dierkx       Mike       787 Scheldesport197 215 211 194 211 203     75 0915  6
 8 Tolhoek      Ezra       830 DeltaSport  194     200 200 233 211     65 0909  5
 9 Houtzager    Matthias   817 DeltaSport      226 207 197     207     60 0897  4
10 Heikoop      Jasper     818 DeltaSport  180 203 191     207 200     65 0866  5
11 Heemst       Jop van    831 Flakkee     182 207 194 191     194     65 0851  5
12 Berger       Jurriaan   820 DeltaSport  178 200 182 186     197     65 0830  5
13 Vries        Jorick de  741 AV'56               226 203     226     45 0700  3
14 Minderhoud   Lukas      790 Dynamica    186     186 188             45 0605  3
15 Peeman       Maikel     716 Flakkee                 241     241     30 0512  2
16 Slabbekoorn  Tim        762 Dynamica        241     233             30 0504  2
17 Bot          Jordi      822 AV'56       215     241                 30 0486  2
18 Vercauteren  Sander     826 ATAC        250                         15 0265  1
19 Rop          Michel de  827 Waasland    241                         15 0256  1
20 Assche       Sander van 823 Lokeren     233                         15 0248  1
21 Blevi        Bavo       825 ATAC        226                         15 0241  1
22 Colman       Thibeau    783 Waasland    220                         15 0235  1
23 Wege         Ivar v d   771 Scheldesport        188                 15 0203  1
24 Wiele        Robin van  828 Volharding S188                         15 0203  1
25 Krombeen     Kelvin     746 AV'56               184                 15 0199  1
26 Verhofste    Thomas     829 Volharding S184                         15 0199  1
27 Vader        Gijs       758 AV'56               180                 15 0195  1

   starts  82

 
    JD     H4A-crosscompetitie             Moe Eld Ink Del Fin Pal Kus bon tot  w
 1 Leng         Paavo de   796 Dynamica    250     250     250 250     60 1060  4
 2 Damme        Teun van   837 Wielingen   215 250 241 241 233 233     75 1040  6
 3 Boogaart     Bart       794 Dynamica    207 226 226 233 226 220     75 0986  6
 4 Nefs         Emiel      799 Dynamica    184 215 207 215 220 226     75 0951  6
 5 Houwelingen  Paul van   798 Dynamica    197     215 220 215 215     65 0930  5
 6 Heijmans     Nick       834 RKHAV       191 220 203     207         60 0881  4
 7 Kruisifkx    Thomas     795 Scheldesport168 203 191 200 203         65 0862  5
 8 Konings      Sylvan     792 Dynamica    182 200 200 211             60 0853  4
 9 Putten       Axl van    718 Wemeldinge              250 241 241     45 0777  3
10 Brouwers     Mart       847 RKHAV       194 241 220                 45 0700  3
11 Jaeger       Jori de    836 RKHAV       180 211 211                 45 0647  3
12 Lindhout     Siem       778 DeltaSport  176         203     207     45 0631  3
13 Nieulande    Thomas van 797 Dynamica    172     194 197             45 0608  3
14 Lavooij      Stijn      745 AV'56               233     211         30 0474  2
15 Noppe        Arne       843 Volharding B203 233                     30 0466  2
16 Landa        Tycho      760 AV'56               188 207             30 0425  2
17 Janse        Dennis     793 Dynamica    170 207                     30 0407  2
18 Despeels     Michel     833 Volharding B241                         15 0256  1
19 ChiouaLekhli Yasseen    838 Waasland    233                         15 0248  1
20 Berger       Rutger     731 DeltaSport              226             15 0241  1
21 Govaert      Arno       849 Waasland    226                         15 0241  1
22 Vercauteren  Robbe      840 Waasland    220                         15 0235  1
23 Belzen       Mika van   690 Dynamica                        211     15 0226  1
24 Prycker      Pieterjan  848 Waasland    211                         15 0226  1
25 Porteman     Daan       832 Volharding B200                         15 0215  1
26 Pilon        Maarten    738 Wemeldinge          197                 15 0212  1
27 Stas         Karel      839 Waasland    188                         15 0203  1
28 Kik          Jacob      733 DeltaSport          186                 15 0201  1
29 Vos          Frederik d 842 Volharding S186                         15 0201  1
30 Schilling    Felix      774 Dynamica    178                         15 0193  1
31 Block        Ward de    850 Waasland    174                         15 0189  1
32 Pamelen      Jochem van 846 RKHAV       166                         15 0181  1

   starts  78

 
    JpA2   H4A-crosscompetitie             Moe Eld Ink Del Fin Pal Kus bon tot  w
 1 Graaf        Robert de  856 AV'56       250     250 241 250 233     65 1056  5
 2 Schets       Wouter     855 AV'56       241     233 250 241 241     65 1038  5
 3 Kapteijn     Stef       764 AV'56           250 241     233 250     60 1034  4
 4 Roos         Matthijs   854 AV'56       226 241 226     226 226     65 0984  5
 5 Zeeuw        Nathan de  800 Scheldesport194 220 197 215 220         65 0917  5
 6 Louisse      David      801 Dynamica    200 226 203 226             60 0915  4
 7 Verbrugge    Mees       737 AV'56               215 233     220     45 0713  3
 8 Laere        Matthijn v 763 Scheldesport        200 220 215         45 0680  3
 9 Jansen       Thijs      853 AV'56       211     211                 30 0452  2
10 Herwegh      Sanne      769 RKHAV           233                     15 0248  1
11 Tuyls        Storm      862 Waasland    233                         15 0248  1
12 Akbay        Baris      748 AV'56               220                 15 0235  1
13 Colman       Mathisse   784 Waasland    220                         15 0235  1
14 Dieren       Teunis van 696 DVV'09                          215     15 0230  1
15 Andries      Mathijs    859 Waasland    215                         15 0230  1
16 Hofland      David      770 Wielingen       211                     15 0226  1
17 Lindenbergh  Tijn       742 AV'56               207                 15 0222  1
18 Naudts       Michiel    860 Waasland    207                         15 0222  1
19 Cock         Cederick d 861 Waasland    203                         15 0218  1
20 Uytenhouwen  Nick       851 Volharding S197                         15 0212  1
21 Beer         Coen de    739 Dynamica            194                 15 0209  1

   starts  48

 
    JPA1   H4A-crosscompetitie             Moe Eld Ink Del Fin Pal Kus bon tot  w
 1 Kramer       Sven       871 AV'56       211 226 250 215 220 241     75 1012  6
 2 Os           Martijn va 869 RKHAV       215 241 226 220 233 226     75 1001  6
 3 Graeffinger  Paul       868 RKHAV       197 233 241     250         60 0981  4
 4 Vierbergen   Mats       761 RKHAV           215 233 211 226         60 0945  4
 5 Westen       Luc van    870 AV'56       203 220 215 226 215         65 0941  5
 6 Hiel         Karsten    867 RKHAV       188 215 203     211         60 0877  4
 7 Karelse      Ryan       725 Goes                    233 241 220     45 0739  3
 8 Noppe        Wouter     866 Volharding B233 250                     30 0513  2
 9 Robijn       Micha      695 Flakkee                         250     15 0265  1
10 Baas         Ivo        728 DeltaSport              250             15 0265  1
11 Schrijver    Torben de  865 Volharding S250                         15 0265  1
12 Cladder      Emanuel    730 AV'56                   241             15 0256  1
13 Hertsens     Rune       874 Waasland    241                         15 0256  1
14 Cladder      Emanuel    708 AV'56                           233     15 0248  1
15 Rechter      Dax de     876 Waasland    226                         15 0241  1
16 Ottersberg   Derk       753 AV'56               220                 15 0235  1
17 Stas         Kasper     872 Waasland    220                         15 0235  1
18 Paasse       William    905 Flakkee                         215     15 0230  1
19 Pekaar       Guus       751 AV'56               211                 15 0226  1
20 Hekkers      Roan       750 AV'56               207                 15 0222  1
21 Verhaeghe    Xander     873 Waasland    207                         15 0222  1
22 Dorleyn      Tristan    740 AV'56               200                 15 0215  1
23 Syvertsen    Yenthe     875 Waasland    200                         15 0215  1
24 Thys         Tom        864 Volharding S194                         15 0209  1
25 Vos          Olivier de 863 Volharding S191                         15 0206  1

   starts  51

 
    JpB    H4A-crosscompetitie             Moe Eld Ink Del Fin Pal Kus bon tot  w
 1 Dikkenberg   Jesse v d  881 AV'56       226 250 250 250 250 241     75 1075  6
 2 Zeeuw        Tobias de  802 Scheldesport211 233 233 226 233 215     75 1000  6
 3 Herwegh      Karsten    880 RKHAV       215 241 241 220     211     65 0982  5
 4 Bruijn       Tim de     879 RKHAV       200 226 226     226 207     65 0950  5
 5 Hoogenes     Pepijn     717 Vlissingen              241 241 233     45 0760  3
 6 Hartog       Benjamin d 720 Energie                 233     226     30 0489  2
 7 Hartog       Sebastiaan 721 Energie                 215     220     30 0465  2
 8 Fallaux      Pieter     693 Energie                         250     15 0265  1
 9 Tuyls        Indy       887 Waasland    250                         15 0265  1
10 Andries      Xander     882 Waasland    241                         15 0256  1
11 Velde        Lennert vd 877 Volharding S233                         15 0248  1
12 Gilst        Sem van    754 AV'56               220                 15 0235  1
13 Smet         Lukas      885 Waasland    220                         15 0235  1
14 Wuytack      Robin      883 Waasland    207                         15 0222  1
15 Wisse        Thom       803 Dynamica    203                         15 0218  1
16 Thierens     Ralph      884 Waasland    197                         15 0212  1

   starts  38

 
    JpC    H4A-crosscompetitie             Moe Eld Ink Del Fin Pal Kus bon tot  w
 1 Houwelingen  Tom van    804 Dynamica    250     250 250 250 250     65 1065  5
 2 Kapteijn     Mart       766 AV'56           250 241 233 241 233     65 1030  5
 3 Goethem      Maxim van  892 RKHAV       241 241     241 233 220     65 1021  5
 4 Westen       Menno van  896 AV'56       191 233 220 215 220         65 0953  5
 5 Verschuren   Niels      724 Scheldesport            226 226 211     45 0708  3
 6 Mairie       Matthias   780 Dynamica    200     226 220             45 0691  3
 7 Schunacher   Bram       698 Energie                         241     15 0256  1
 8 Arens        Firn       735 Kruiningen          233                 15 0248  1
 9 Velde        Tijs v d   890 Volharding B233                         15 0248  1
10 Fallaux      Wouter     710 Energie                         226     15 0241  1
11 Pauwels      Milan      894 Waasland    226                         15 0241  1
12 Verhoeven    Alessandro 776 Volharding B220                         15 0235  1
13 Brandwijk    AmramBoaz  702 Flakkee                         215     15 0230  1
14 Kieffer      Jules      782 Volharding S215                         15 0230  1
15 Bonten       Victor     893 Waasland    211                         15 0226  1
16 Levrano      Lucca di   888 Volharding B207                         15 0222  1
17 Hebbinckuys  Abi        895 Waasland    203                         15 0218  1
18 Neels        Beau       889 Volharding B197                         15 0212  1
19 Ancar        Arne       891 Volharding B194                         15 0209  1

   starts  39

 
    MB     H4A-crosscompetitie             Moe Eld Ink Del Fin Pal Kus bon tot  w
 1 Damme        Julie van  903 RKHAV       220 241 250 241 250         65 1047  5
 2 Brouwers     Fieke de   767 RKHAV           250 241         250     45 0786  3
 3 Mourik       Emma van   897 DeltaSport  215 233                     30 0478  2
 4 Dorsselaer   Romy van   902 RKHAV       211 226                     30 0467  2
 5 Baas         Kristin    729 DeltaSport              250             15 0265  1
 6 Eyck         Sofie van  899 ATAC        250                         15 0265  1
 7 Keulenaer    Tina de    900 ACW         241                         15 0256  1
 8 Vanderbulcke Sarah      901 Waasland    233                         15 0248  1
 9 Audenaert    Kendra     898 Lokeren     226                         15 0241  1

   starts  17

 
    MC     H4A-crosscompetitie             Moe Eld Ink Del Fin Pal Kus bon tot  w
 1 Jones        Waeoby     808 Scheldesport241     250 241 250 250     65 1056  5
 2 Kreek        Maaike de  807 Scheldesport215     241 250 241 241     65 1038  5
 3 Boutens      Amber      806 Scheldesport    250 233 233 233 233     65 1014  5
 4 Waard        Annemarie  917 DeltaSport  200 241 226 215     226     65 0973  5
 5 Sies         Leannah    921 Flakkee     211 233 220 226     220     65 0964  5
 6 Thuy         Margot     913 RKHAV       182 203 197 207 220 207     75 0912  6
 7 Lodder       Judith     922 Flakkee     194 220 203 211     211     65 0910  5
 8 Francke      Suzie      918 DeltaSport  178 200 191 203 215 203     75 0896  6
 9 Slabbekoorn  Femke      906 AV'56       191     207 220     215     60 0893  4
10 Bruijn       Anouk de   915 RKHAV       184 211 200     226         60 0881  4
11 Dirkzwager   Ilse       919 DeltaSport  207 215 215                 45 0682  3
12 Brouwers     Floortje   768 RKHAV           226 211                 30 0467  2
13 Ferket       Eva        914 RKHAV       188 207                     30 0425  2
14 Speelman     Femke      924 ATAC        250                         15 0265  1
15 Lenaerts     Lorane     923 ATAC        233                         15 0248  1
16 Coster       Elke de    907 Lokeren     226                         15 0241  1
17 Raemdonck    Elise van  920 Lokeren     220                         15 0235  1
18 Kemseke      Jodie van  910 Volharding S203                         15 0218  1
19 Torbijn      Willemijn  805 Scheldesport197                         15 0212  1
20 Akershoek    Jobine     734 Flakkee             194                 15 0209  1
21 Levecke      Luana      916 Hermes Ooste186                         15 0201  1
22 Porteman     Sam        909 ZWAT        180                         15 0195  1

   starts  66

 
    MD     H4A-crosscompetitie             Moe Eld Ink Del Fin Pal Kus bon tot  w
 1 Zeeuw        Mirthe de  809 Scheldesport241 250 250 250 250         65 1065  5
 2 Dekker       Nicole     929 DeltaSport  207     233 241 233 233     65 1005  5
 3 Waard        Eveline de 928 DeltaSport  182 241 220     241 220     65 0987  5
 4 Graaf        Brigitte d 930 AV'56       211     241 233 220 226     65 0985  5
 5 Heikoop      Iris       942 DeltaSport  203     226 226 226 241     65 0984  5
 6 Lange        Nikita de  810 Dynamica    194 233 215 215 215         65 0943  5
 7 Daalen       Evy van    943 AV'56       184 226 211 220 211         65 0933  5
 8 Niemantsverd Amy        785 RKHAV       163     200     207         45 0615  3
 9 Hartog       Corinda de 722 Energie                 211     207     30 0448  2
10 Wisse        Maria      811 Dynamica    176     207                 30 0413  2
11 Dhanis       Stephanie  941 RKHAV       162     203                 30 0395  2
12 Dieleman     Fleur      775 Schoondijk  164     197                 30 0391  2
13 Veldhoen     Lotte      703 Energie                         250     15 0265  1
14 Stevens      Nanouk     931 Waasland    250                         15 0265  1
15 Thyssen      Lisse      938 Volharding S233                         15 0248  1
16 Cerpentier   Femke      927 Volharding S226                         15 0241  1
17 ChiouaLekhli Moena      944 Waasland    220                         15 0235  1
18 Hederik      Ilvia      706 Energie                         215     15 0230  1
19 Caeldries    Christine  946 Waasland    215                         15 0230  1
20 Dieren       Judith van 705 Flakkee                         211     15 0226  1
21 Loir         Celine     933 Waasland    200                         15 0215  1
22 Brusseel     Rune       773 Volharding B197                         15 0212  1
23 Fertache     Rana       945 Waasland    191                         15 0206  1
24 Beelen       Tine       781 Volharding S188                         15 0203  1
25 Burm         Antje      932 Waasland    186                         15 0201  1
26 Houtzager    Naomi      925 Zierikzee   180                         15 0195  1
27 Noppe        Leonie     940 Volharding B178                         15 0193  1
28 Lokeren      Cloe van   779 AVLO        174                         15 0189  1
29 Naudts       Anke       934 Volharding S172                         15 0187  1
30 Cornu        Yara       936 Volharding S170                         15 0185  1
31 Renders      Hannelore  935 Volharding S168                         15 0183  1
32 Verwilligen  Aline      926 Volharding S166                         15 0181  1

   starts  66

 
    MpA2   H4A-crosscompetitie             Moe Eld Ink Del Fin Pal Kus bon tot  w
 1 Klinken      Anique van 954 DeltaSport  250 250 250 250     250     65 1065  5
 2 Putten       Shelby van 956 AV'56       233     241 241 250 241     65 1038  5
 3 Smits        Veerle     955 AV'56       197 233 233 220     233     65 0984  5
 4 Bruijn       Amber de   950 RKHAV       215 241 215     241         60 0972  4
 5 Lelie        Fien       948 RKHAV       194 220     215 233 215     65 0948  5
 6 Hemelaar     Maaike     952 RKHAV       188 215 211 211 226 211     75 0938  6
 7 Hiel         Silke      951 RKHAV       182 203 197     215         60 0857  4
 8 Pellaers     Maud       765 AV'56           226 226 233             45 0730  3
 9 Geldof       Jasmijn    813 Dynamica    220         226     226     45 0717  3
10 Wiskerke     Kim        744 Dynamica            207 207     207     45 0666  3
11 Weyenberg    Cobie      949 RKHAV       184 207         220         45 0656  3
12 Bun          Parel      814 Dynamica    191 211 203                 45 0650  3
13 Mairie       Alice      812 Dynamica    186     200 203             45 0634  3
14 Coq          Louise le  957 Wielingen   203     220                 30 0453  2
15 Meese        Paulien    960 Waasland    241                         15 0256  1
16 Buys         Thalia     947 Volharding S226                         15 0241  1
17 Visser       Lotte de   704 Energie                         220     15 0235  1
18 Smet         Emma       959 Waasland    211                         15 0226  1
19 Stas         Marie      958 Waasland    207                         15 0222  1
20 Maes         Anouk      953 RKHAV       200                         15 0215  1

   starts  60

 
    MpA1   H4A-crosscompetitie             Moe Eld Ink Del Fin Pal Kus bon tot  w
 1 Houtzager    Ruchama    968 DeltaSport  250     250 250 250 250     65 1065  5
 2 Fertoute     Elaine     970 DeltaSport  215 241 226 241 241 241     75 1039  6
 3 Daalen       Tamar van  971 AV'56       226 250 241 233 233         65 1022  5
 4 Goudswaard   Ilse       969 DeltaSport  191 220 215 226 215 233     75 0969  6
 5 Dieleman     Romy       973 Wielingen   220 233 233     220         60 0966  4
 6 Exter        Eva den    965 RKHAV       211 215 220 215 211 226     75 0951  6
 7 Damme        Iza van    972 Wielingen   194 211 207 220             60 0892  4
 8 Acker        Emma van   966 RKHAV       203 226         226         45 0700  3
 9 Stevels      Marit      815 Dynamica    200 207     207             45 0659  3
10 Kaagman      Rosanne    777 Dynamica    188                 220     30 0438  2
11 Steijaart    Fenna      967 RKHAV       184             207         30 0421  2
12 Block        Veerel de  974 Waasland    241                         15 0256  1
13 Hoyweghe     Sara van   962 Volharding S233                         15 0248  1
14 Slabbekoorn  Marith     732 Dynamica                211             15 0226  1
15 Arens        Maureen    736 Kruiningen          211                 15 0226  1
16 Noppe        Louise     963 Volharding B207                         15 0222  1
17 Kapteijn     Lisa       719 Kapelle                 203             15 0218  1
18 Baar         Sanne      752 AV'56               203                 15 0218  1
19 Malfliet     Line       964 Volharding B197                         15 0212  1
20 Brande       Sanne v d  786 RKHAV       186                         15 0201  1

   starts  55

 
    MpB   H4A-crosscompetitie             Moe Eld Ink Del Fin Pal Kus bon tot  w
 1 Haar         Dana ter   816 Dynamica        250 250 233 250 241     65 1056  5
 2 Schets       Tessa      982 AV'56       220         250 241 250     60 1021  4
 3 Eetvelt      Katja van  980 RKHAV       226 233 241 241 226 226     75 1016  6
 4 Coppieters   Jenna      981 RKHAV       215 241 233 226 233 233     75 1015  6
 5 Verschuren   Suzanne    723 Scheldesport            220 220 220     45 0705  3
 6 Burg         Yara       755 AV'56               226 215             30 0471  2
 7 Jonghe       Limme de   977 Volharding S250                         15 0265  1
 8 Verleysen    Caitlin    985 Waasland    241                         15 0256  1
 9 Rooms        Ara        986 Waasland    233                         15 0248  1
10 Widt         Daphne de  711 DeltaSport                      215     15 0230  1
11 Roelandt     Ine        983 Waasland    211                         15 0226  1
12 Mullem       Laura van  978 Volharding B207                         15 0222  1
13 Emmaneel     Femke      976 Volharding S203                         15 0218  1

   starts  33

 
    MpC   H4A-crosscompetitie             Moe Eld Ink Del Fin Pal Kus bon tot  w
 1 Graaf        Amy de     994 AV'56       250     250 250 250 250     65 1065  5
 2 Fertoute     Lilian     993 DeltaSport  241 250 233 241 233 233     75 1040  6
 3 Lorier       Lisanne    743 Dynamica            241 233 241 241     60 1016  4
 4 Dikkenberg   Inke v d   999 AV'56       191 241 220 211 220 226     75 0982  6
 5 Kramer       Mila       998 AV'56       188 233 215 203 215 211     75 0949  6
 6 Karelse      Yara       726 AV'56                   220 226 220     45 0711  3
 7 Keijmel      Myrthe     772 Scheldesport197     226 226             45 0694  3
 8 Luijk        Zoe van    757 AV'56                   215     215     30 0460  2
 9 Vermeulen    Nele       995 Waasland    233                         15 0248  1
10 Herremans    Helena     992 Volharding B226                         15 0241  1
11 Loir         Elise      997 Waasland    220                         15 0235  1
12 Thys         Sofie      987 Volharding S215                         15 0230  1
13 Maere        Julie de   990 Volharding B211                         15 0226  1
14 Sluijs       Femke van  727 Kloetinge               207             15 0222  1
15 Bruers       Kiara      989 Volharding B207                         15 0222  1
16 Heynderickx  Hayley     991 Volharding B203                         15 0218  1
17 Tuyls        Zowie      996 Waasland    200                         15 0215  1
18 Vriesacker   Lena       988 Volharding B194                         15 0209  1

   starts  45

   totaal  1337 starts